Category: 
Sort by: 

Carter, Chad Assistant Principal
Foster, Debbie Principal
Hunter, Christine Curriculum Coordinator

Ashley, Tassie First
Browning, Ryan Physical Education
Buchanan, Sherrie 6th grade Reading/Language Arts block
Carter, Chad Assistant Principal
Casey, Dana 8th grade Reading/Language Arts block
Casey, LaShae Media Specialist
Clark, Vicky School Nurse
Clayton, Elyssa Music/Band
Craig, Libby Second
Daniel, Donna Kindergarten
Davis, Tracy 7th and 8th grade Science
Davis, Tracy 5th grade Math and ELA
DeHart, Heath 7th/8th Social Studies
Dunivan, Brandy 7th grade Reading/Language Arts block
Evans, Eagin Guidance
Fears, Rebecca Third
Foster, Debbie Principal
Frame, Jennifer Reading Intervention
Gardner, Janet 7th and 8th grade Math
Golden, Mary Third
Grant, Carol Second
Hastings, Debbie Kindergarten
Hendrix, Heather Physical Education
Hunter, Christine Curriculum Coordinator
Hunter, Jennifer K-4 Special Education
Johnson, Angela First
Lamb, Jennifer Kindergarten
Mansfield, Bettye Kindergarten
McCallie, Cassie Fourth Grade Science
McCann, Jennifer 6th grade Math and computer
Mefford, Cindy Fifth R/LA block
Milstead, Beverly Fourth social studies
Mole, Melanie Third
Moorehead, Melissa Reading Intervention
Osgood, Tasha Fourth Grade Math
Patterson, April Second
Pike, Suzette Second
Reavis, Nicole Kindergarten
Richardson, Heidi First
Sieh, Gema ESL
Spray, Brett 5th grade Science
Tate, Candace Speech
Tucker, Denise Fifth grade Social Studies
Usery, Mary Lynn CDC
Washburn, Lisa Sixth Grade Science/Social Studies
Watt, Karen 7th/8th Grade Computer
Wilkerson, Annette 4th grade Reading/Language Arts block
Wright, Peggy First

Arnold, Candy CDC Aide
Atchley, Tiffany CDC Aide
Bowman, Yvette Cafeteria Manager
Bussell, Stefanie Grades7-8 Special Education Aide
Crabtree, Kim CDC Aide
Curry, Kathy K-3 Computer Lab Aide
Flynt, Jackie ISS Aide
Halcomb, Michelle Special Education Aide
Hall, Michelle Office/4-8 Aide
Lawson, Rene Specail Education Aide
Massey, Dana Bookkeeper
Miller, Wanda K-1 Aide
Moyers, Lana Attendance
Osborne, Angela K-4 Special Ed. Aide
Owen, Jeannette Library Aide
Porter, Shelia Grades K-4 Special Education Aide
Pruett, Heather Secretary
Sumners, Tracey K-4 Special Ed Aide
Tate, Julie 6 Grade Special Education Aide
Weber, Kathy CDC Aide