Owens, Billy Principal
Casey, Dana Assistant Principal/Curriculum Coordinator
DeHart, Heath Assistant Principal

Ashby, Christy 4th Grade Science
Beaver, Cassie Fifth Grade Science
Beyer, Rebekah Fifth Grade Social Studies
Browning, Ryan Physical Education
Buchanan, Sherrie 6th Grade ELA
Casey, LaShae Media Specialist
Clark, Vicky Nurse
Craig, Libby Kindergarten
Curlin, Amanda 8th Grade ELA
Davis, Tracy 7th/8th Grade Science
Davis, Tracy Fifth Grade Math
Dunivan, Brandy 7th Grade ELA
Dye, Erin 4th Grade ELA
Enloe, Lorie Music
Evans, David 7th/8th Grade Social Studies
Evans, Eagin Guidance
Fears, Rebecca Third
Frame, Jennifer Reading Intervention
Gardner, Janet 8th Grade Math
Golden, Mary First
Grant, Carol Second
Hall, Alyssa Elementary Special Education
Hendrix, Heather Physical Education
Hunter, Jennifer Middle School Special Education
Johnson, Angela Kindergarten
Lamb, Jennifer Kindergarten
Mefford, Cindy Fifth ELA
Mole, Melanie Second
Patterson, April Kindergarten
Pike, Suzette Second
Rains, Carmen 6th Grade Math and ELA
Richardson, Heidi First
Sieh, Gema ESL
Smith, Latricia First Grade
Smith, Randy 6th Grade Science and Social Studies
Steelman, Holly Third
Tate, Candace Speech
Tucker, Denise Fourth Grade Math
Turvin, Tayler 6th Grade Science and Social Studies
Watt, Karen 7th Grade Math
Wheeler, Kristin CDC Teacher
White, Nicole Third
Williams, Terra Third
Wiser, Sara Third Grade
Wright, Peggy Reading Intervention
Young, Mary Beth First

Atchley, Tiffany Special Education Aide
Bowden, Becky Library Aide
Bryant, Shannon Custodian
Carpenter, Dorinda Attendance Clerk
Cartwright, Kelly Special Ed Aide
Connor, Johnny Custodian
Curry, Kathy K-3 Aide
Davis, Patricia Cafeteria
Enloe, Joe Custodian
Geiger, Becky CDC Aide
Gordon, Daphne Cafeteria
Gray, Marsha Cafeteria
Halcomb, Michelle Special Education Aide
Hall, Michelle Secretary
Linville, Jill CDC Aide
Martin, Barbara 4-8 Aide/Office
Martinez, Shannon Special Education Aide
Massey, Dana Bookkeeper
Mathis, Steve CDC Aide
McGehee, Jerry Custodian
McRaney, Yvette Cafeteria Manager
Nichols, Jimmy Title I Aide
Osborne, Angela Computer Lab Aide
Simms, Donna Special Education Aide
Smithson, Candi Cafeteria
Steelman, April Cafeteria
Sullivan, Marie Special Education Aide
Sumners, Tracy ISS Aide