Category: 
Sort by: 

Carter, Chad Assistant Principal
Foster, Debbie Principal
Hunter, Christine Assistant Principal

Ashby, Christy 4th Grdae Social Studies/ Science
Ashley, Tassie First
Beaver, Cassie Fifth
Beyer, Rebekah Fifth
Browning, Ryan Physical Education
Buchanan, Sherrie 6th grade Reading/Language Arts block
Carter, Chad Assistant Principal
Casey, Dana 8th grade Reading/Language Arts block
Casey, LaShae Media Specialist
Clark, Vicky School Nurse
Clayton, Elyssa Music/Band
Craig, Libby Kindergarten
Daniel, Donna Kindergarten
Davis, Tracy 7th and 8th grade Science
DeHart, Heath 7th/8th Social Studies
Dunivan, Brandy 7th grade Reading/Language Arts block
Evans, Eagin Guidance
Fears, Rebecca Third
Foster, Debbie Principal
Frame, Jennifer Reading Intervention
Gardner, Janet 8th Grade Math
Golden, Mary First
Grant, Carol Second
Hastings, Debbie Kindergarten
Hendrix, Heather Physical Education
Hunter, Christine Assistant Principal
Hunter, Jennifer K-8 Special Education
Johnson, Angela First
Lamb, Jennifer Kindergarten
McCann, Jennifer 6th grade Math and computer
Mefford, Cindy Fifth R/LA block
Mole, Melanie Second
Moorehead, Melissa Reading Intervention
Osgood, Tasha Fourth Grade Math
Patterson, April Second
Pike, Suzette Second
Richardson, Heidi First
Sieh, Gema ESL
Steelman, Holly Third
Tate, Candace Speech
Tucker, Denise Fifth grade Social Studies
Usery, Mary Lynn CDC
Washburn, Lisa Sixth Grade Science/Social Studies
Watt, Karen 7th Grade Math
White, Nicole Third
Wilkerson, Annette 4th grade Reading/Language Arts block
Williams, Terra Third
Wright, Peggy First

Arnold, Candy CDC Aide
Atchley, Tiffany CDC Aide
Bowden, Becky Library Aide
Bowman, Yvette Cafeteria Manager
Bussell, Stefanie Special Education Aide
Connor, Johnny Custodian
Crabtree, Kim CDC Aide
Curry, Kathy K-3 Computer Lab Aide
Davis, Patricia Cafeteria
Flynt, Jackie ISS Aide
Gordon, Daphne Cafeteria
Gray, Marsha Cafeteria
Halcomb, Michelle Special Education Aide
Hall, Michelle Office/4-8 Aide
Lawson, Rene Specail Education Aide
Massey, Dana Bookkeeper
Miller, Wanda K-3 Aide
Montejo, Rhonda Custodian
Moyers, Lana Attendance
Osborne, Angela K-4 Special Ed. Aide
Porter, Shelia Grades K-4 Special Education Aide
Pruett, Heather Secretary
Smith, Herbert Custodian
Smithson, Candi Cafeteria
Steelman, April Cafeteria
Sumners, Tracey K-4 Special Ed Aide
Tate, Julie Special Education Aide
Thomas, Patrick Custodian
Weber, Kathy CDC Aide
Williams, Monica Assistant Cafeteria Manager